$564,000.00 ($183.65 / sqft )
7211 Mascotte Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to one of the best values in South Tampa, offering over 2,200 sq ft of living space in the growing Port Tampa communityjust minutes from MacDill AFB, Westshore, and downtown Tampa. Survived bo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3071 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Anne Park
- DMCA Notice