$608,000.00 ($183.08 / sqft )
1635 Ledgestone Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
"SELLER OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN" This stunning home located in the heart of Brandon sitting on an oversized lot of nearly 1 acre, offers 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom an
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3321 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Edward Mateus
- DMCA Notice