$589,000.00 ($159.45 / sqft )
10740 Pleasant Knoll Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the exclusive gated enclave of Winsome Manor at K Bar Ranch, this lovingly maintained 2,966 sq. ft. residence offers a sophisticated blen
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3694 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Steven Pitts
- DMCA Notice