$245,000.00 ($127.08 / sqft )
75 Virginia Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity knocks in sunny Englewood! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home at 75 Virginia Ct offers incredible potential for investors or buyers looking to create their dream Florida retreat. Featuring a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1928 sqft
- Provided by STATEWIDE PREMIER PROPERTIES
- Contact Chad Crookes
- DMCA Notice