$637,000.00 ($245.57 / sqft )
8909 118th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your future florida oasis tucked away on a dead end road with no through traffic and has the best location you can ask for, more about that below. This solid block home featuring a light an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2594 sqft
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Marcus Schmitz
- DMCA Notice