$255,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )
6420 Banyan Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Coastal Condo Retreat with Spectacular Amenities! Nestled in the charming coastal community of New Port Richey, this exquisite condo is now for sale, it offers an unparalleled blend of luxury and rela
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1228 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Mary Mullins
- DMCA Notice