$259,900.00 ($166.18 / sqft )
5146 Mallett Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Awesome piece of property and home!! Sprawling across a .26 acre fully fenced in lot, this 2 bedroom plus bonus room with closet, 2 full bathroom, 1 car garage beauty has been completely renovated and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1564 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Shannon Perrott
- DMCA Notice