$254,000.00 ($153.01 / sqft )
1106 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with NO HOA and easy access to dining, shopping, and major roadways. Samuel W Cooper Park, a fantastic park just steps away from this home and downtown Plant
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1660 sqft
- Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
- Contact Gurney Passant
- DMCA Notice