$1,695,000.00 ($259.02 / sqft )
8731 Lithia Pinecrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
You found it! Huge opportunity to build your family compound! 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath single family home situated on 20+ acres! The home has passed a 4 point inspection. The primary bedroom is huge with
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6544 sqft
- Approx. 20.08 acres
- Provided by VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Becky Sigler
- DMCA Notice