$699,900.00 ($142.37 / sqft )
11630 79th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully renovated income producing property featuring a 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom main house along with a newly constructed 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom accessory dw
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 4916 sqft
- Provided by PRICE PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
- Contact Nick Price
- DMCA Notice