$1,550,000.00 ($526.50 / sqft )
109 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Coastal living at its finest in Belleair Beach! This beautifully updated single story residence is perfectly positioned on a 10+ ft elevation, offering peace of mind with no history of storm damage or
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2944 sqft
- Provided by BURWELL REAL ESTATE
- Contact Andy Burwell, Jr
- DMCA Notice