$675,000.00 ($316.90 / sqft )
8609 Boysenberry Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully renovated pool home in the highly sought after Countryway community of Tampa, where modern upgrades meet serene waterfront living. This move in ready home has been complete
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2130 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- Contact Thuy Mang
- DMCA Notice