$825,000.00 ($274.73 / sqft )
2214 5th Street E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Sanctuary Cove, one of North Manatee Countys most sought after waterfront communities, where luxury living meets the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This beautifully upgraded WCI built San Remo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3003 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Danielle Kielpikowski
- DMCA Notice