$559,000.00 ($370.94 / sqft )
2990 Meadow Oak Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BRAND NEW ROOF...Welcome to this charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering 1,507 square feet of comfortable living, perfectly tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the h
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1507 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Archie Campbell, III
- DMCA Notice