$350,000.00 ($133.95 / sqft )
11303 Clear Oak Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable 55+ summertree community! Designed for both comfort and style, this home boasts a bright, open floor plan with soa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2613 sqft
- Provided by HOMEFRONT REALTY
- Contact Magdalena Paszkowski
- DMCA Notice