$274,900.00 ($196.36 / sqft )
212 Cedarwood Circle 212 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome Home to 212 Cedarwood Circle, Seminole, FL 33777 Nestled in the highly sought after 55+ community of The Gardens, this stunning corner unit condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Rick Ford
- DMCA Notice