$512,150.00 ($164.05 / sqft )
184 Shady Edge Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Apr 2026! Convert the flex room off the foyer into a home office or formal dining space. The second floor laundry room provides conven
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3122 sqft
- Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- Contact Bryan Sumner
- DMCA Notice