$2,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )
10715 Ironwood Tree Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This move in ready townhome offers the ultimate carefree lagoon lifestyle in the highly sought after Mirada Lagoon community. Located at 32096 Pond Apple Bend in San Antonio, this two story home featu
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Crystal Mraz
- DMCA Notice