$529,000.00 ($140.43 / sqft )
30 Pine Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away in the desirable Sugarmill Woods community of Homosassa, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + office (optional 4th bedroom), 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3767 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER NEXT GENERATIO
- Contact Steven Lenhardt
- DMCA Notice