$559,999.00 ($252.03 / sqft )
14321 113th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, screen enclosed pool home located in the desirable unincorporated community of Oakhurst Acresjust 1.3 miles from the pristine sa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2222 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Michelle Cline, PA
- DMCA Notice