$249,000.00 ($145.44 / sqft )
6837 Flicker Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
The only way to live on water. Experience true Florida waterfront living with an oversized dock featuring a covered boat lift, perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with no bridges, providing eff
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1712 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tiffany Spyridakos
- DMCA Notice