$899,900.00 ($450.85 / sqft )
3301 Bayshore Boulevard 1510a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to breathtaking water views from 1510A at the Monte Carlo Condominium, located on prestigious Bayshore Boulevard in South Tampa. This private residence is offering stunning views of Tampa Bay.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1996 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Josh Taylor
- DMCA Notice