$599,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )
606 Riviera Dunes Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available waterfront corner residence with two private balconies furnished & move in ready in riviera dunes heres your opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2300 sqft
- Approx. 1.36 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Angel Wilkinson
- DMCA Notice