$2,650,000.00 ($422.72 / sqft )
7907 Foxcatcher Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
An Estate Where Luxury, Grand Scale, and Lifestyle Converge Tucked beyond the covered bridge and behind the gates of Northbridge at Lake Pretty, this extraordinary one story estate sits on an acre
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6269 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Archie Campbell, III
- DMCA Notice