$309,900.00 ($149.13 / sqft )
2601 Manatee Harbor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity near the scenic Little Manatee Riverideal for boaters, anglers, and investors alike. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 1,924 sq ft of living space and includes a valuable 1/
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2078 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Gina Wallace
- DMCA Notice