$315,000.00 ($136.78 / sqft )
2006 Grantham Greens Drive 0 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home!! You are sure to feel you have found your next special place in the spacious expanded and meticulously maintained "lowell" floorplan. This home has both the master bedroom and the living
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2303 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Victoria Ginty
- DMCA Notice