$3,500.00 ($1.07 / sqft )
1326 Corner Oaks Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LAKE LIVING! This home sits on Lake Mango, an 80 acre ski lake located in the heart of Brandon. The property is complete with a wood dock which is perfect for parking your pontoon boat. 4 bedrooms, 2.
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3281 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Danielle Aidman
- DMCA Notice