$329,999.00 ($142.06 / sqft )
13426 Camelot Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
What's Special: Popular Plan | Cul de Sac Lot | Larger Backyard | White Cabinets | Flat Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Maple at 13426 C
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2323 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice