$489,440.00 ($173.62 / sqft )
9809 Redwood Heights Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2819 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jacque Gendron
- DMCA Notice