$2,300.00 ($1.17 / sqft )
10831 Johanna Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 4 beds, 3 full baths, 1 car garage, end unit townhome is located in the desirable community of St. Charles Place. Enter to find a well designed
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1963 sqft
- Provided by EATON REALTY
- Contact Daniel Rothrock
- DMCA Notice