$2,600.00 ($5.14 / sqft )
8800 Bay Pines Boulevard 320 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1 bedroom | 1 bath waterfront condo with spectacular views of boca ciega bay! Enjoy your million dollar sunsets views from your balcony. Watch dolphins play and see boats pass by as you relax and enjo
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 506 sqft
- Approx. 2.49 acres
- Provided by TOURTELOT MANAGEMENT & LEASING
- Contact Debra Ogle
- DMCA Notice