$3,400.00 ($2.27 / sqft )
2000 57th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME HOME! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath rental with a 1 car garage is located in the highly desirable Glenwood neighborhood of St. Petersburg. Enjoy peace of mind with no flood insura
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1497 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Chris Estrada
- DMCA Notice