$4,500.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
7887 9th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wonderful Waterfront (3)or (4) bedroom (2) car garage home in Yacht Club Estates with a dock and boat lift. This 2 story home is charming and inviting with cathedral ceilings in the living area that l
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2537 sqft
- Provided by A BETTER LIFE REALTY
- Contact Morgan Ellis
- DMCA Notice