$120,000.00 ($94.64 / sqft )
6015 Laketree Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Raintree Village, a picturesque, tree lined community where peaceful ponds and charming bridges create a tucked away feel while still keeping you close to everything Tampa has to offer. Nes
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1268 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Mimi DeSetto
- DMCA Notice