$74,900.00 ($117.40 / sqft )
8454 111th Street 209 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
SEMINOLE GARDENS 55+ community Second Floor with ELEVATOR 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a Florida room with storage closet. Laundry facility is on the second floor and dedicated storage closet on the
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 638 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Katherine Congdon
- DMCA Notice