$1,595.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
3149 Huron Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
2 Poss 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom apartment centrally located in Oldsmar, FL. Close to Tampa Road, Shopping, Dining with an easy commute to Tampa. Pets welcome with fees.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
- Contact Nabil Basta
- DMCA Notice