$839,000.00 ($268.65 / sqft )
4516 Swordfish Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined coastal living in this impeccably maintained waterfront residence, ideally positioned within the desirable Inlets at Riverdale. Offering DIRECT, no bridge access to open water, this
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3123 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- Contact Stephanie Reicherts
- DMCA Notice