$1,300,000.00 ($515.67 / sqft )
7172 Shore Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this waterfront pool home on Boca Ciega Bay. Welcome to 7172 S Shore Drive in South Pasadena, where 90 feet of water frontage, a private dock, and a boat lift se
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2521 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Christopher Pitre, PA
- DMCA Notice