$1,140,000.00 ($599.05 / sqft )
2508 Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey Airbnb investment opportunity or perfect for your very own beach retreat! Only a 2 minute walk to the sunny Anna Maria Sound and a 3 minute walk to enjoy the fluffy white sand on Bradenton Bea
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1903 sqft
- Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
- Contact Shari Robertson
- DMCA Notice