$235,000.00 ($125.53 / sqft )
4843 Calais Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Block Home with Oversized Garage in Desirable Crest Ridge Gardens! Newer 2022 Dimensional Roof! Featuring Open Floor Plan with Terrazzo Floo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Linda Karpathios
- DMCA Notice