$1,550.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
4607 Fig Street 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Freshly updated and move in ready, this charming 2nd floor condo puts you right in the heart of Tampas highly sought after Westshore District. Enjoy unbeatable convenience just minutes from Internatio
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 733 sqft
- Provided by TAILWINDS REALTY, LLC
- Contact Brian Lancaster
- DMCA Notice