$328,998.00 ($243.34 / sqft )
1711 Sewaha Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated and move in ready, this home delivers the value buyers are looking for. The seller is offering $10,000 in closing cost credit to he
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Yohan Fournier
- DMCA Notice