$430,000.00 ($232.94 / sqft )
2561 58th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Some images have been virtually staged. Directly across from J.W. Cate Recreation Center and Northwest Park, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,407 sq ft of living space with open green space ju
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1846 sqft
- Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Leslie Haas
- DMCA Notice