$1,795.00 ($1.37 / sqft )
6429 Langston Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*PLEASE DO NOT DISTURB TENANT STILL IN THE HOME* Nice 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Pool Home in New Port Richey. The home is located close to shopping and dining. Quiet neighborhood. Pet fees will apply.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1314 sqft
- Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
- Contact Nabil Basta
- DMCA Notice