$3,000.00 ($0.87 / sqft )
2187 Old Mining Road More Like This Login To Like
6 bedroom 3 bathroom lakeland home with 3134 sq ft of living space. There is a $150 monthly lawn service fee. Pardon our dust: some cleaning and painting still pending. Welcome to the new community of
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3431 sqft
- Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
- Contact David Lowrey
- DMCA Notice