$1,900.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
420 Bayshore Boulevard 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this bright and inviting ground floor condo in Clearwaters desirable Harbor Towne community, conveniently located just minutes from the NSU Clearwater Campus. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bat
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Chelsie Lewis
- DMCA Notice