$2,950.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
7218 Highland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated and move in ready, this corner lot home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the property also includes an oversized p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1448 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- Contact Rene Carpena
- DMCA Notice