$2,050.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
1221 Osborne Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family home in the heart of Southeast Seminole Heights where charm, character, and modern updates come together seamlessly. Start
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1264 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Madelyn Donlin
- DMCA Notice