$840,000.00 ($192.84 / sqft )
16247 November Rain Court More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Bexleyan exceptional opportunity to own a stunning Cardel Homes residence built in 2023, perfectly positioned on over a quarter acre homesite with breathtaki
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4356 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jason Pithers
- DMCA Notice