$135,000.00 ($99.26 / sqft )
57 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
? GOLF COURSE FRONTAGE | UPDATED LIVING | ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY ? Welcome to 57 N. Bobwhite Rd, Wildwood, FL, located in the highly desirable Continental Country Cluba gated, golf cart friendly 55+
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1360 sqft
- Provided by OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS
- Contact Ronda Mort
- DMCA Notice